ทั้งหมด 15 รายการ | จำนวน 1 หน้า | หน้าละ 100 รายการ
| การเรียงแสดงสินค้า :
ซื้อเลย
1 1000M SFP port 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)

ส่งฟรี

140 views

ราคา

690.-

ซื้อเลย
10/100Mbps

ส่งฟรี

269 views

ราคา

690.-

ซื้อเลย
1 10/100/1000Mbps

ส่งฟรี

407 views

ราคา

1,190.-

ซื้อเลย
1 10/100/1000Mbps

ส่งฟรี

410 views

ราคา

1,190.-

ซื้อเลย
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

ส่งฟรี

328 views

ราคา

690.-

ซื้อเลย
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

ส่งฟรี

320 views

ราคา

990.-

ซื้อเลย
10/100Mbps

ส่งฟรี

357 views

ราคา

990.-

ซื้อเลย
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps

ส่งฟรี

864 views

ราคา

81,700.-

ซื้อเลย
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, supports up to 500 m

ส่งฟรี

586 views

ราคา

3,590.-

ซื้อเลย
1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)

ส่งฟรี

773 views

ราคา

1,090.-

ซื้อเลย
INTERFACE : BLUETOOTH 5.0 USB ADAPTER

9,572 views

ราคา

299.-

ซื้อเลย
AC power cord. For use in North America and similar.

4,119 views

ราคา

299.-

ซื้อเลย
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

ส่งฟรี

3,304 views

ราคา

9,500.-

ซื้อเลย
Cisco 1000 BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

ส่งฟรี

2,720 views

ราคา

8,500.-

ซื้อเลย
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

ส่งฟรี

3,266 views

ราคา

18,800.-