Total 13 List | Number 1 Page | Each page 100 List
| Sorting :
Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Wireless Access Point Part Number: WAP150-E-K9-EU Detail: WAP150-E-K9-EU | WAP150 Wireless-AC/N AP 150, PoE

Free delivery

265 views

Price

4,750.-

Buy now
[SFP-H10GB-CU3M=] Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

Free delivery

168 views

Price

1,800.-

Buy now
Cisco MGBLX1 Mini-GBIC 1000Mbps หัวต่อแบบ LC เชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic รองรับสายไฟเบอร์ออพติคแบบ Single-mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 10 km

Free delivery

219 views

Price

5,900.-

Buy now
1000Base-SX SFP transceiver For multimode fiber Support up to 550 m

Free delivery

217 views

Price

3,300.-

Buy now
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF Transceiver (มาแทน J4858C) Multi-Mode

Free delivery

842 views

Price

15,790.-

Buy now
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Free delivery

1,025 views

Price

7,990.-

Buy now
Cisco 1000 BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

Free delivery

810 views

Price

7,300.-

Buy now
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC

Free delivery

1,035 views

Price

1,190.-

Buy now
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Free delivery

1,283 views

Price

16,200.-

Buy now
Wireless: IEEE 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11d, WMM/802.11e, 802.11h, 802.11n, 802.11k, 802.11r, 802.11u, 802.11w, 802.11ac Wave 1 and Wave 2, Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Wired, switching, and routing : IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification, 1000BASE-T. 1000BASE-SX, 1000-BASE-LH, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging, IEEE 802.1AX Link Aggregation

Free delivery

882 views

Price

81,000.-

Buy now
Cable management panel Configuration Type Single-sided Horizontal Orientation Rack Units 2

Free delivery

1,145 views

Price

1,329.-

Buy now
RJ45 patch panel SL Series Category 5e Unshielded Cable Type Fully loaded RJ45 jack Wiring T568A | T568B Rack Type EIA 19 in 48 Ports

Free delivery

904 views

Price

4,390.-

Buy now
Multimedia patch panel For use with SL Series outlets

Free delivery

846 views

Price

1,690.-