ทั้งหมด 8 รายการ | จำนวน 1 หน้า | หน้าละ 100 รายการ
| การเรียงแสดงสินค้า :
ซื้อเลย
1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)

ส่งฟรี

58 views

ราคา

1,090.-

ซื้อเลย
INTERFACE : BLUETOOTH 5.0 USB ADAPTER

2,945 views

ราคา

299.-

ซื้อเลย
Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

ส่งฟรี

401 views

ราคา

2,300.-

ซื้อเลย
AC power cord. For use in North America and similar.

2,495 views

ราคา

299.-

ซื้อเลย
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

ส่งฟรี

2,232 views

ราคา

9,500.-

ซื้อเลย
Cisco 1000 BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

ส่งฟรี

1,854 views

ราคา

8,500.-

ซื้อเลย
Cisco 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/5 GHz 4 dBi Dipole Ant., White, RP-TNC

ส่งฟรี

1,981 views

ราคา

1,300.-

ซื้อเลย
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

ส่งฟรี

2,426 views

ราคา

18,800.-