2 TB HDD EXT (ฮาร์ดดิสก์พกพา) SEAGATE LACIE PORSCHE DESIGN SLIM P9227 ROSE GOLD (STFD2000406)

2 TB HDD EXT (ฮาร์ดดิสก์พกพา) SEAGATE LACIE PORSCHE DESIGN SLIM P9227 ROSE GOLD (STFD2000406)

Sub description

Capacity : 2 TB
Interface : USB 3.0 Type-C

2 TB HDD EXT (ฮาร์ดดิสก์พกพา) SEAGATE LACIE PORSCHE DESIGN SLIM P9227 ROSE GOLD (STFD2000406)
(#0456584376)

14 Orders
Warranty 2 - y
Price
THB
3,390
Update lastest 2020-10-04
Free delivery

Fill in the blanks to alert you when a product is available.

Amounts

Unit

Property
model
Brand
SEAGATE
Model
LaCie Porsche Design Mobile Drive 2TB (Rose Gold)
specification
ความจุ
2 TB
Form Factor
2.5
RPM
N/A
interface connector
Interface
Type-C
warranty
การรับประกัน
2 Years
Product description

Pure Form. Refined Function.
Out of a collaboration born in 2003, a trailblazing tech firm and an iconic design house have forged another functional showpiece. The LaCie Porsche Design Mobile Drive welds forward-thinking technology from LaCie with immaculate style from Porsche Design. It features reversible USB-C connectivity for next-generation computers as well as compatibility with those PC and Mac® computers with USB 3.0 ports. To store your past and future memories, the LaCie Porsche Design Mobile Drive offers the highest-capacity drives available. It also delivers speeds of up to 5 Gb/s 1 , so you can drag and drop files and perform backups quickly. With its minimalist, all-aluminum enclosure, this product is lightweight but also feels sturdy and substantial in your hands.

1 Maximum theoretical bus speed


อ้างอิงจาก : https://www.lacie.com/

Rating & Reviews
Rate product
REVIEW
Review content
Pseudonym
Average score products
0.0 Out of 5 points
5 Star
4 Star
3 Star
2 Star
1 Star
Product Review Description
  • Product scoring criteria
    • 5 stars = Perfect
    • 4 stars = Great
    • 3 stars = Cool
    • 2 stars = Bad
    • 1 star = Very bad
  • Writing Review Content
    • Please do not comment unrelated product
    • Please do not comment deliberately slander. Blame others for the wrongdoings without the obvious source of corruption to individuals, property and organizations
    • Please do not comment, obscene or obscene materials as well as links that are implied in the wrong meaning
Customer feedback