Price
-
Brand
All products (Include Vat)
Total 382 List | Number 4 Page | Each page 100 List
| Sorting :
Buy now
39U/ 600x600MM/Height1895MM/AC

Free delivery

23 views

Price

14,800.-

Buy now
36U/ 600x600MM/Height1790MM/AC

Free delivery

15 views

Price

14,100.-

Buy now
27U/ 60x60CM/Height1390MM/AC

Free delivery

8 views

Price

12,000.-

Buy now
15U/Height850mm./600 x 600mm./AC

Free delivery

20 views

Price

9,200.-

Buy now
220-240V, 50/60 Hz/Heavy Duty/2 Ball Bearing/aluminum housing/120x120 x38 mm./1.5 เมตร/ความเร็ว 2500 รอบต่อนาที

Free delivery

12 views

Price

1,700.-

Buy now
220-240V, 50/60 Hz/Heavy Duty/2 Ball Bearing/aluminum housing/120x120 x38 mm./1.5 เมตร/ความเร็ว 2500 รอบต่อนาที

Free delivery

12 views

Price

1,100.-

Buy now
220-240V, 50/60 Hz/Heavy Duty/2 Ball Bearing/aluminum housing/120x120 x38 mm./1.5 เมตร/ความเร็ว 2500 รอบต่อนาที

Free delivery

14 views

Price

500.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ax/ac/a/b/g/n LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

289 views

Price

2,990.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ax/ac/a/b/g/n LAN : 3 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN/LAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT WAN/LAN : 1 X 2.5 Gbps PORT

Free delivery

734 views

Price

6,990.-

Buy now
HUAWEI WiFi WS5200 NEW is a WiFi5 router. It is equipped with a dual-core 1.2GHz CPU which greatly enhanced the performance of simultaneous 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz dual-band Wi-Fi. It is equipped with full gigabit network ports and 1300 Mbps dual band Wi-Fi, the HUAWEI WiFi WS5200 NEWallows for broadband access with up to 500 Mbps of bandwidth. With the HUAWEI WiFi WS5200 NEW, which is able to integrate 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz into a single Wi-Fi network, connected devices are seamlessly switched to the frequency band offering the faster connection, based on the real-time location.

Free delivery

235 views

Price

990.-

Buy now
• 24 Gigabit LAN ports • Half/full-duplex, auto MDI/MDIX

Free delivery

472 views

Price

2,650.-

Buy now
LAN : 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2 x 1G SFP

Free delivery

80 views

Price

8,900.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ax/ac/a/b/g/n WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS

Free delivery

737 views

Price

10,290.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax/k/v/h LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

865 views

Price

5,990.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 a/ac/b/g/n LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 4 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS

Free delivery

1,661 views

Price

990.-

Buy now
LAN : 5 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS

852 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
• 2.4GHz & 5GHz • MU-MIMO • USB 3.0

Free delivery

2,147 views

Price

1,390.-

Buy now
2K super clear image quality, upgraded AI

Free delivery

210 views

Price

1,590.-

Buy now
AX6600 TRI-BAND / AI-DRIVEN MESH / SMART ANTENNAS

Free delivery

1,781 views

Price

17,990.-

Buy now
Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) / AX5400 / OFDMA and MU-MIMO / 4 Gigabit Ethernet / Built in USB 2.0 and USB 3.0

Free delivery

1,523 views

Price

4,800.-

Buy now
US-1022SL

351 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
US-5220SLZ-1

Free delivery

589 views

Price

950.-

Buy now
US-5215SLZ-1

Free delivery

346 views

Price

740.-

Buy now
US-5210SLZ-1

Free delivery

599 views

Price

550.-

Buy now
US-5203SLZ-1

454 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
US-5202SLZ-1

361 views

Price

199.-

Buy now
US-1071S

368 views

Price

289.-

Buy now
US-5120LZ-4

Free delivery

665 views

Price

630.-

Buy now
US-5110LZ-4

743 views

Price

349.-

Buy now
US-5102LZ-4

518 views

Price

120.-

Buy now
US-5120LZ-1

Free delivery

310 views

Price

630.-

Buy now
US-5115LZ-4

433 views

Price

489.-

Buy now
US-5110LZ-1

313 views

Price

349.-

Buy now
US-5105LZ-1

359 views

Price

199.-

Buy now
US-5103LZ-1

306 views

Price

140.-

Buy now
US-5102LZ-1

306 views

Price

120.-

Buy now
US-5030LZ-4

321 views

Price

459.-

Buy now
US-5025LZ-4

281 views

Price

360.-

Buy now
US-5020LZ-4

384 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
US-5015LZ-4

416 views

Price

159.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 20 M. ขาว

230 views

Price

459.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 15 M. ขาว

244 views

Price

360.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 10 M. ขาว

222 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 5 M. ขาว

231 views

Price

159.-

Buy now

225 views

Price

120.-

Buy now
หัวเต้ารับตัวเมีย CAT5 (Female)

305 views

Price

129.-

Buy now
หัวเต้ารับตัวเมีย CAT5 (Female)

220 views

Price

100.-

Buy now
CAT 6A UTP XG ( 500 MHz ) CABLE, LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M/ROLL R

Free delivery

244 views

Price

12,200.-

Buy now
CAT6A U/FTP XG (500 MHz) LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M./Roll

Free delivery

229 views

Price

11,000.-

Buy now
CAT 6A F/UTP XG ( 650 MHz ) CABLE, LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M/ROLL R

Free delivery

335 views

Price

11,000.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Drop wire & Power wire Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

299 views

Price

5,490.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Power wire Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

304 views

Price

5,190.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP. PE OUTDOOR 23 AWG w/Drop wire (Double Jacket) Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

453 views

Price

3,190.-

Buy now
CAT 6 F/UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Cross Filler, 23 AWG Black 305 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

267 views

Price

9,490.-

Buy now
Cable UTP CAT 6 F/UTP ULTRA Screen Twisted Pair w/Cross Filler 23 AWG CMR White Shield 305 M./Roll

Free delivery

280 views

Price

9,590.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP STRANDED (600 MHz) Patch Cord, 24 AWG, CM, UL Blue 305 M./Pull Bx.

Free delivery

350 views

Price

7,290.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP ULTRA (600 MHz) w/Cross Filler 23 AWG LSZH White 305 M./Pull Bx.

Free delivery

317 views

Price

7,290.-

Buy now
CAT 5E UTP PE OUTDOOR Power wire Black Color 100 M./Reel in Bx

Free delivery

260 views

Price

4,100.-

Buy now
สายนำสัญญาณ Link US-9035 มาตรฐาน CAT5E (350 MHz) ความยาว 305 เมตร/กล่อง สีขาว รองรับความเร็ว 10/100/1000 Mbps (Indoor) + Shield เพื่อช่วยป้องกันสัญญาณรบกวน

Free delivery

220 views

Price

6,940.-

Buy now
Solid Bare Copper 24 AWG. (7/0.8 mm.) PVC Jacket , Blue รองรับความเร็ว 10 Gbps. รับประกัน 30 ปี (ยกเว้นกรณีที่เกิดการเสียหายต่อสินค้า เช่น เกิดการแตก,ขาด,ยืด ไม่อยู่ในเงื่อนไขรับประกัน)

422 views

Price

110.-

Buy now
Solid Bare Copper 24 AWG. (7/0.8 mm.) PVC Jacket , Blue รองรับความเร็ว 1 Gbps. รับประกัน 30 ปี (ยกเว้นกรณีที่เกิดการเสียหายต่อสินค้า เช่น เกิดการแตก,ขาด,ยืด ไม่อยู่ในเงื่อนไขรับประกัน)

341 views

Price

85.-

Buy now
8-Ports 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch Enclosure Type : Desktop

Free delivery

625 views

Price

3,700.-

Buy now
CAT 5E UTP 25 Pairs Power Sum CABLE , CMR, UL White 305 M./Roll*

Free delivery

210 views

Price

42,089.-

Buy now
CAT 5E STRANDED PATCH CORD , CM, UL White 305 M./Pull Box

Free delivery

321 views

Price

6,650.-

Buy now
CAT 5E UTP Enhanced CABLE (350 MHz), LSZH, UL White 305 M./Pull BoxR

Free delivery

262 views

Price

5,499.-

Buy now
Human Detection 1080P H.265 Smart Color Night Vision Built-in Mic IP67 Weatherproof Built-in Spotlight Dual Antenna and MIMO Soft AP Mode Cloud

Free delivery

517 views

Price

1,690.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 b/g/n/a/ac/ax LAN : 3 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

1,911 views

Price

16,990.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 b/g/n/a/ac/ax LAN : 3 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

1,434 views

Price

6,990.-

Buy now
Smart Monitoring With AI Human Detection • Human Detection • 1080P • H.265 • Night Vision • Built-in Mic • IP67 Weatherproof • Built-in Wi-Fi Hotspot • Cloud

Free delivery

658 views

Price

1,290.-

Buy now
[SFP-H10GB-CU3M=] Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

Free delivery

325 views

Price

1,900.-

Buy now
Cisco MGBLX1 Mini-GBIC 1000Mbps หัวต่อแบบ LC เชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic รองรับสายไฟเบอร์ออพติคแบบ Single-mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 10 km

Free delivery

382 views

Price

5,900.-

Buy now
1000Base-SX SFP transceiver For multimode fiber Support up to 550 m

Free delivery

374 views

Price

3,500.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 220 Smart Switches Part Number: SF220-24P-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF220-24P-K9-EU | SF220-24P 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ 180W, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45

Free delivery

363 views

Price

11,500.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 220 Smart Switches Part Number: SF220-24-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF220-24-K9-EU | SF220-24 24 Port 10/100, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45

Free delivery

577 views

Price

5,500.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 250 Smart Switches Part Number: SF250-24-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF250-24-K9-EU | SF250-24 24 Port 10/100, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

418 views

Price

5,900.-

Buy now
- Gigabit Port : 24 10/100/1000 POE+ports - SFP slots : 2 ports - Combo Port (RJ-45+SFP) : 2 combo mini-GBIC ports - Power Dedicated to PoE : 195W - Switch Capacity : 56 Gbps - Forwarding rate : 41.67 mpps

Free delivery

349 views

Price

21,700.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 801.11 a/b/g/n/ac LAN/WAN : 2 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS

Free delivery

1,173 views

Price

1,490.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 350 Managed Switches Part Number: SF350-24MP-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF350-24MP-K9-EU | SF350-24MP 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ 375W, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

315 views

Price

24,900.-

Buy now

Free delivery

331 views

Price

8,500.-

Buy now
Ports 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget + 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBASE-T + 2 x SFP+)

Free delivery

299 views

Price

33,600.-

Buy now
8-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch Enclosure Type : Desktop

Free delivery

702 views

Price

3,700.-

Buy now
-1080P Full HD and H.265 Codec -3.6mm Fixed Lens -0~355° Pan, 0~90° Tilt -Two-way Audio -Night Vision: 30m(98ft) Distance -Built-in Siren -Abnormal Sound Alarm -Alarm Notification -Human Detection -Smart Tracking & Privacy Mode -Cloud Service -R36Micro SD Card Slot (up to 256GB)

Free delivery

607 views

Price

1,390.-

Buy now
- EASY SET UP AND MANAGEMENT - HIGH PERFORMANCE WITH FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - OPTIMIZED USER EXPERIENCE - MULTI-SITE MANAGEMENT - BUILT-IN SECURITY - AESTHETIC DESIGN

Free delivery

318 views

Price

17,590.-

Buy now
- EASY SET UP AND MANAGEMENT - HIGH PERFORMANCE WITH FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - OPTIMIZED USER EXPERIENCE - MULTI-SITE MANAGEMENT - BUILT-IN SECURITY - AESTHETIC DESIGN

Free delivery

289 views

Price

32,990.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n LAN : 4 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

2,595 views

Price

890.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ax/ac/a/b/g/n LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

This promotion is only available online.

Free delivery

6,072 views

Price

3,990.-

4,990.- -20%

Buy now
LAN : 24 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS + 2 GIGABIT SFP/RJ-45

Free delivery

657 views

Price

24,300.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

2,757 views

Price

1,390.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

This promotion is only available online.

Free delivery

15,390 views

Price

2,790.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ax/ac/a/b/g/n LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

2,555 views

Price

3,490.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 a/ac/b/g/n LAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

This promotion is only available online.

Free delivery

4,305 views

Price

1,490.-

1,650.- -10%

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n LAN : 4 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100 Mbps PORT

This promotion is only available online.

Free delivery

1,602 views

Price

720.-

790.- -9%

Buy now
Solid Bare Copper 24 AWG. (7/0.8 mm.) PVC Jacket , Blue รองรับความเร็ว 10 Gbps. รับประกัน 30 ปี (ยกเว้นกรณีที่เกิดการเสียหายต่อสินค้า เช่น เกิดการแตก,ขาด,ยืด ไม่อยู่ในเงื่อนไขรับประกัน)

1,109 views

Price

55.-

Buy now
Solid Bare Copper 24 AWG. (7/0.8 mm.) PVC Jacket , Blue รองรับความเร็ว 10 Gbps. รับประกัน 30 ปี (ยกเว้นกรณีที่เกิดการเสียหายต่อสินค้า เช่น เกิดการแตก,ขาด,ยืด ไม่อยู่ในเงื่อนไขรับประกัน)

747 views

Price

45.-