Price
-
Brand
All products (Include Vat)
Total 484 List | Number 5 Page | Each page 100 List
| Sorting :
Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax/k/v/h LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

85 views

Price

5,990.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 a/ac/b/g/n LAN : 4 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 4 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS

Free delivery

438 views

Price

990.-

Buy now
LAN : 5 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS

236 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n

Free delivery

309 views

Price

1,390.-

Buy now
AX6600 TRI-BAND / AI-DRIVEN MESH / SMART ANTENNAS

Free delivery

650 views

Price

17,990.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 ax/ac/a/b/g/n

Free delivery

889 views

Price

3,490.-

Buy now
Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) / AX5400 / OFDMA and MU-MIMO / 4 Gigabit Ethernet / Built in USB 2.0 and USB 3.0

Free delivery

479 views

Price

4,800.-

Buy now
• 24 Ports 10/100 • 24 PoE Ports With 185W Total Power

Free delivery

184 views

Price

5,800.-

Buy now
US-1022SL

175 views

Price

190.-

Buy now
US-5220SLZ-1

Free delivery

230 views

Price

790.-

Buy now
US-5215SLZ-1

Free delivery

129 views

Price

599.-

Buy now
US-5210SLZ-1

180 views

Price

490.-

Buy now
US-5205SLZ-1

126 views

Price

290.-

Buy now
US-5203SLZ-1

131 views

Price

220.-

Buy now
US-5202SLZ-1

122 views

Price

165.-

Buy now
US-5201SLZ-1

150 views

Price

150.-

Buy now
US-1071S

147 views

Price

219.-

Buy now
US-1014

149 views

Price

169.-

Buy now
US-5120LZ-4

Free delivery

196 views

Price

520.-

Buy now
US-5110LZ-4

208 views

Price

290.-

Buy now
US-5102LZ-4

197 views

Price

99.-

Buy now
US-5101LZ-4

149 views

Price

79.-

Buy now
US-5120LZ-1

Free delivery

112 views

Price

520.-

Buy now
US-5115LZ-4

163 views

Price

399.-

Buy now
US-5110LZ-1

115 views

Price

290.-

Buy now
US-5105LZ-1

123 views

Price

170.-

Buy now
US-5103LZ-1

109 views

Price

120.-

Buy now
US-5102LZ-1

123 views

Price

99.-

Buy now
US-5101LZ-1

119 views

Price

79.-

Buy now
US-1003

119 views

Price

50.-

Buy now
US-5030LZ-4

133 views

Price

369.-

Buy now
US-5025LZ-4

119 views

Price

289.-

Buy now
US-5020LZ-4

98 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
US-5015LZ-4

120 views

Price

150.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 3 M. ฟ้า

110 views

Price

89.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 2 M. ฟ้า

96 views

Price

65.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 1 M. ฟ้า

112 views

Price

50.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 20 M. ขาว

108 views

Price

369.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 15 M. ขาว

98 views

Price

290.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 10 M. ขาว

106 views

Price

250.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 5 M. ขาว

92 views

Price

150.-

Buy now

99 views

Price

89.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 2 M. ขาว

100 views

Price

69.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 - RJ45 PATCH CORD, LSZH 1 M. ขาว

121 views

Price

59.-

Buy now
หัวเต้ารับตัวเมีย CAT5 (Female)

105 views

Price

99.-

Buy now
หัวเต้ารับตัวเมีย CAT5 (Female)

102 views

Price

75.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 Colorful JACK, Slim ฟ้า (ดีกว่า US-1005) ตัวเมียหลากสี มีฝากันฝุ่น

95 views

Price

75.-

Buy now
Jack RJ45 CAT5 LINK รุ่น US-1005SC1 White หัวเต้ารับตัวเมีย CAT5

122 views

Price

75.-

Buy now
CAT 5E Plug BOOT งา บรรจุ 10 หัว

111 views

Price

49.-

Buy now
CAT 5E Plug BOOT งา บรรจุ 10 หัว

108 views

Price

49.-

Buy now
CAT 5E Locking Plug BOOT ฟ้า บรรจุ 10 หัว

97 views

Price

59.-

Buy now
CAT 5E Locking Plug BOOT ขาวใส บรรจุ 10 หัว

102 views

Price

59.-

Buy now
CAT 5E RJ45 PLUG (ตัวผู้), HP, Crystal ดำ บรรจุ 10 หัว

131 views

Price

69.-

Buy now
AT 5E RJ45 PLUG (ตัวผู้), HP, Crystal ฟ้า บรรจุ 10 หัว

139 views

Price

69.-

Buy now
หัวแลนมาตรฐาน RJ45 ตัวผู้ สำหรับสาย CAT5E แบบ Unshield, แบรนด์ลิ้งค์ ชุดละ 10 ชิ้น

140 views

Price

69.-

Buy now
CAT 6A UTP XG ( 500 MHz ) CABLE, LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M/ROLL R

Free delivery

98 views

Price

8,240.-

Buy now
CAT6A U/FTP XG (500 MHz) LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M./Roll

Free delivery

104 views

Price

6,990.-

Buy now
CAT 6A F/UTP XG ( 650 MHz ) CABLE, LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M/ROLL R

Free delivery

128 views

Price

6,890.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Drop wire & Power wire Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

110 views

Price

3,520.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Power wire Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

108 views

Price

3,290.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP. PE OUTDOOR 23 AWG w/Drop wire (Double Jacket) Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

206 views

Price

2,040.-

Buy now
CAT 6 F/UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Cross Filler, 23 AWG Black 305 M./Reel in Bx. R

Free delivery

94 views

Price

5,990.-

Buy now
Cable UTP CAT 6 F/UTP ULTRA Screen Twisted Pair w/Cross Filler 23 AWG CMR White Shield 305 M./Roll

Free delivery

101 views

Price

6,070.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP STRANDED (600 MHz) Patch Cord, 24 AWG, CM, UL Blue 305 M./Pull Bx.

Free delivery

100 views

Price

4,600.-

Buy now
CAT 6 UTP ULTRA (600 MHz) w/Cross Filler 23 AWG LSZH White 305 M./Pull Bx.

Free delivery

148 views

Price

4,690.-

Buy now
CAT 5E UTP PE OUTDOOR Power wire Black Color 100 M./Reel in Bx

Free delivery

95 views

Price

2,590.-

Buy now
สายนำสัญญาณ Link US-9035 มาตรฐาน CAT5E (350 MHz) ความยาว 305 เมตร/กล่อง สีขาว รองรับความเร็ว 10/100/1000 Mbps (Indoor) + Shield เพื่อช่วยป้องกันสัญญาณรบกวน

Free delivery

100 views

Price

4,350.-

Buy now
Solid Bare Copper 24 AWG. (7/0.8 mm.) PVC Jacket , Blue รองรับความเร็ว 10 Gbps. รับประกัน 30 ปี (ยกเว้นกรณีที่เกิดการเสียหายต่อสินค้า เช่น เกิดการแตก,ขาด,ยืด ไม่อยู่ในเงื่อนไขรับประกัน)

194 views

Price

110.-

Buy now
Solid Bare Copper 24 AWG. (7/0.8 mm.) PVC Jacket , Blue รองรับความเร็ว 1 Gbps. รับประกัน 30 ปี (ยกเว้นกรณีที่เกิดการเสียหายต่อสินค้า เช่น เกิดการแตก,ขาด,ยืด ไม่อยู่ในเงื่อนไขรับประกัน)

141 views

Price

85.-

Buy now
8-Ports 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch Enclosure Type : Desktop

Free delivery

268 views

Price

3,700.-

Buy now
CAT 5E UTP 25 Pairs Power Sum CABLE , CMR, UL White 305 M./Roll*

Free delivery

98 views

Price

26,850.-

Buy now
CAT 5E STRANDED PATCH CORD , CM, UL White 305 M./Pull Box

Free delivery

111 views

Price

4,340.-

Buy now
CAT 5E UTP Enhanced CABLE (350 MHz), LSZH, UL White 305 M./Pull BoxR

Free delivery

98 views

Price

3,510.-

Buy now
Human Detection 1080P H.265 Smart Color Night Vision Built-in Mic IP67 Weatherproof Built-in Spotlight Dual Antenna and MIMO Soft AP Mode Cloud

Free delivery

268 views

Price

1,690.-

Buy now
LAN : 8 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS

Free delivery

292 views

Price

8,050.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 b/g/n/a/ac/ax LAN : 3 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

933 views

Price

16,990.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 b/g/n/a/ac/ax LAN : 3 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

544 views

Price

12,490.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 802.11 b/g/n/a/ac/ax LAN : 3 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORTS WAN : 1 X 10/100/1000 Mbps PORT

Free delivery

793 views

Price

6,990.-

Buy now
Smart Monitoring With AI Human Detection • Human Detection • 1080P • H.265 • Night Vision • Built-in Mic • IP67 Weatherproof • Built-in Wi-Fi Hotspot • Cloud

Free delivery

332 views

Price

1,290.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Wireless Access Point Part Number: WAP150-E-K9-EU Detail: WAP150-E-K9-EU | WAP150 Wireless-AC/N AP 150, PoE

Free delivery

253 views

Price

4,750.-

Buy now
[SFP-H10GB-CU3M=] Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

Free delivery

156 views

Price

1,800.-

Buy now
Cisco MGBLX1 Mini-GBIC 1000Mbps หัวต่อแบบ LC เชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic รองรับสายไฟเบอร์ออพติคแบบ Single-mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 10 km

Free delivery

211 views

Price

5,900.-

Buy now
1000Base-SX SFP transceiver For multimode fiber Support up to 550 m

Free delivery

210 views

Price

3,300.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 220 Smart Switches Part Number: SF220-24P-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF220-24P-K9-EU | SF220-24P 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ 180W, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45

Free delivery

238 views

Price

11,450.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 220 Smart Switches Part Number: SF220-24-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF220-24-K9-EU | SF220-24 24 Port 10/100, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45

Free delivery

300 views

Price

5,200.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 250 Smart Switches Part Number: SF250-24-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF250-24-K9-EU | SF250-24 24 Port 10/100, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

219 views

Price

5,800.-

Buy now
- Gigabit Port : 24 10/100/1000 POE+ports - SFP slots : 2 ports - Combo Port (RJ-45+SFP) : 2 combo mini-GBIC ports - Power Dedicated to PoE : 195W - Switch Capacity : 56 Gbps - Forwarding rate : 41.67 mpps

Free delivery

166 views

Price

21,700.-

Buy now
INTERFACE : IEEE 801.11 a/b/g/n/ac LAN/WAN : 2 X 10/100 Mbps PORTS

Free delivery

679 views

Price

1,490.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 350 Managed Switches Part Number: SF350-24MP-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF350-24MP-K9-EU | SF350-24MP 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ 375W, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

190 views

Price

24,300.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 350 Managed Switches Part Number: SF350-24P-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF350-24P-K9-EU | SF350-24P 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ 185W, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

137 views

Price

15,400.-

Buy now

Free delivery

191 views

Price

8,200.-

Buy now
48 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 375 W power budget 2 Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo port MAC table Up to 8,192 MAC addresses Jumbo Frame sizes up to 9,216 supported Web user interface

Free delivery

200 views

Price

37,900.-

Buy now
8-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch Enclosure Type : Desktop

Free delivery

427 views

Price

3,700.-

Buy now
16 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

Free delivery

174 views

Price

11,400.-