ราคา
-
ยี่ห้อ
ทั้งหมด 134 รายการ | จำนวน 2 หน้า | หน้าละ 100 รายการ
| การเรียงแสดงสินค้า :
ซื้อเลย
·Default: Metal+Plastic, M: Metal Housing ·Up to [email protected] ·S+265/H.265/H.264 ·Min. illumination Color: [email protected] ·2 Warm lights, 15~20m ·Support tripwire and perimeter ·Built-in Mic, SD Card Slot, Reset Button ·Operating Conditions -40℃

ส่งฟรี

41 views

ราคา

2,790.-

ซื้อเลย
·Default: Metal+Plastic, M: Metal Housing ·Up to [email protected] ·S+265/H.265/H.264 ·Min. illumination Color: [email protected] ·2 Warm lights, 15~20m ·Support tripwire and perimeter ·Built-in Mic, SD Card Slot, Reset Button ·Operating Conditions -40℃

ส่งฟรี

45 views

ราคา

2,790.-

ซื้อเลย
·Full Metal Housing ·Up to [email protected] ·S+265/H.265/H.264 ·Min. illumination Color: [email protected] ·Smart IR, IR Range: 30m ·Operating Conditions -35°~65°, 0~95% RH ·POE, IP66 ·Intelligent Coding/Image/Alarm

ส่งฟรี

31 views

ราคา

1,790.-

ซื้อเลย
·Up to [email protected] ·S+265/H.265/H.264 ·Min. illumination Color: [email protected] ·Smart IR, IR Range: 50m ·Operating Conditions -35°~65°, 0~95% RH ·POE, IP67 ·Smart Codec/Image/Alarm

ส่งฟรี

30 views

ราคา

1,790.-

ซื้อเลย
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps

ส่งฟรี

177 views

ราคา

180,000.-

ซื้อเลย
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, supports up to 500 m

ส่งฟรี

84 views

ราคา

3,590.-

ซื้อเลย
1-port PoE adapter (1000Base-T, PoE+/ 802.3at)

ส่งฟรี

177 views

ราคา

980.-

ซื้อเลย
Lan Cable 3.0 Meter

ส่งฟรี

1,807 views

ราคา

799.-

ซื้อเลย
Lan Cable 5.0 Meter

437 views

ราคา

260.-

ซื้อเลย
Lan Cable 3.0 Meter

273 views

ราคา

190.-

ซื้อเลย
Lan Cable 1.0 Meter

593 views

ราคา

130.-

ซื้อเลย
1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)

ส่งฟรี

205 views

ราคา

1,090.-

ซื้อเลย
Interface : HDMI 1x4 (4K x 2K)

ส่งฟรี

672 views

ราคา

1,490.-

ซื้อเลย
LAN : 1 X 100/1000/2500 Mbps WITH USB PORT

ส่งฟรี

581 views

ราคา

1,300.-

By order
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,42U, 80x110 CM.

ส่งฟรี

206 views

ราคา

25,300.-

By order
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,42U, 80x100 CM.

ส่งฟรี

103 views

ราคา

24,400.-

By order
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,42U, 80x90 CM.

ส่งฟรี

188 views

ราคา

23,600.-

By order
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,27U, 80x90 CM.

ส่งฟรี

248 views

ราคา

18,100.-

By order
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,42U, 80x80 CM.

ส่งฟรี

192 views

ราคา

22,700.-

By order
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,27U, 80x80 CM.

ส่งฟรี

170 views

ราคา

15,800.-

ซื้อเลย
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,45U, 60x110 CM.

ส่งฟรี

207 views

ราคา

22,400.-

ซื้อเลย
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC,42U, 60x110 CM.

ส่งฟรี

317 views

ราคา

21,600.-

ซื้อเลย
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 27U, 60x110 CM.

ส่งฟรี

337 views

ราคา

19,900.-

ซื้อเลย
MAP 19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 45U, 60x100 CM.

ส่งฟรี

261 views

ราคา

21,500.-

ซื้อเลย
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 42U, 60x100 CM.

ส่งฟรี

158 views

ราคา

30,000.-

ซื้อเลย
MAP 19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 36U, 60x100 CM

ส่งฟรี

329 views

ราคา

20,100.-

ซื้อเลย
MAP 19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 27U, 60x100 CM.

ส่งฟรี

192 views

ราคา

18,600.-

ซื้อเลย
19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 15U, 60x100 CM.

ส่งฟรี

337 views

ราคา

15,300.-

ซื้อเลย
MAP 19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 42U, 60x90 CM.

ส่งฟรี

345 views

ราคา

19,500.-

ซื้อเลย
MAP 19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 27U, 60x90 CM.

ส่งฟรี

210 views

ราคา

15,700.-

ซื้อเลย
MAP 19" MODERN CLOSE RACK SERIE. AC, 15U, 60x90 CM.

ส่งฟรี

324 views

ราคา

12,500.-

ซื้อเลย
Up to 15.4W of Power, Compatible with all IEEE 802.3af standards, Supports 10/100/1000Base-T Applications

ส่งฟรี

459 views

ราคา

790.-

By order
19" Modern Wall Rack Serie. ML, 6U, 60x45 cm.

ส่งฟรี

215 views

ราคา

2,300.-

ซื้อเลย
19" MODERN WALL RACK SERIE.ML, 6U, 60x45 CM

ส่งฟรี

560 views

ราคา

2,300.-

ซื้อเลย
M6-30030B 19”/ Modern Mini Box/ (BLACK)/ 300x300x300

ส่งฟรี

501 views

ราคา

1,380.-

ซื้อเลย
INTERFACE : BLUETOOTH 5.0 USB ADAPTER

5,004 views

ราคา

299.-

ซื้อเลย
Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

ส่งฟรี

609 views

ราคา

2,300.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR, 23 AWG, w/Drop Wire (Double Jacket) Black 305 M./Reel in Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

870 views

ราคา

6,590.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Filler, 23 AWG (Double Jacket) Black 100 M./Easy Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

1,162 views

ราคา

2,070.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Filler, 23 AWG (Double Jacket) Black 305 M./Pull Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

680 views

ราคา

6,250.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP ULTRA (600 MHz) w/Cross Filler, 23 AWG, LSZH, UL White 305 M./Pull Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

1,000 views

ราคา

5,080.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP (250 MHz) w/Cross Filler, 24 AWG, CM, UL Blue 305 M./Pull Bx.R

ส่งฟรี

644 views

ราคา

4,290.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP (250 MHz) w/Cross Filler, 23 AWG, CMR, UL White 100 M./Reelex R

ส่งฟรี

736 views

ราคา

1,590.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP (250 MHz) w/Cross Filler, 23 AWG, LSZH, UL White 305 M./Reelex R

ส่งฟรี

1,015 views

ราคา

4,890.-

ซื้อเลย
Ultra-High-Definition Video Wired or Wireless Networking Advanced Night Vision Motion Detection and Notifications Sound and Light Alarm: Trigger light Two-Way Audio Safe Storage

ส่งฟรี

2,322 views

ราคา

1,250.-

ซื้อเลย
42U/ 600x800MM/Height2050MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

410 views

ราคา

18,300.-

ซื้อเลย
39U/ 600x800MM/Height1985MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

395 views

ราคา

17,900.-

ซื้อเลย
36U/ 600x800MM/Height1790MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

538 views

ราคา

17,200.-

ซื้อเลย
27U/ 600x800MM/Height1390MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

365 views

ราคา

14,800.-

ซื้อเลย
15U/ 600x800MM/Height850MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

522 views

ราคา

11,500.-

ซื้อเลย
45U/ 600x600MM/Height2185MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

186 views

ราคา

17,700.-

ซื้อเลย
42U/ 600x600MM/Height2050MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

479 views

ราคา

16,700.-

ซื้อเลย
39U/ 600x600MM/Height1895MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

450 views

ราคา

16,300.-

ซื้อเลย
36U/ 600x600MM/Height1790MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

504 views

ราคา

15,600.-

ซื้อเลย
27U/ 60x60CM/Height1390MM/AC

ส่งฟรี

502 views

ราคา

13,000.-

ซื้อเลย
220-240V, 50/60 Hz/Heavy Duty/2 Ball Bearing/aluminum housing/120x120 x38 mm./1.5 เมตร/ความเร็ว 2500 รอบต่อนาที

ส่งฟรี

710 views

ราคา

1,750.-

ซื้อเลย
M7-05002 /220-240V, 50/60 Hz/Heavy Duty/2 Ball Bearing/aluminum housing/120x120 x38 mm./1.5 เมตร/ความเร็ว 2500 รอบต่อนาที

ส่งฟรี

761 views

ราคา

2,000.-

ซื้อเลย
US-3224A

ส่งฟรี

1,381 views

ราคา

6,890.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6A UTP XG ( 500 MHz ) CABLE, LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M/ROLL R

ส่งฟรี

1,421 views

ราคา

12,200.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT6A U/FTP XG (500 MHz) LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M./Roll

ส่งฟรี

888 views

ราคา

11,000.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6A F/UTP XG ( 650 MHz ) CABLE, LSZH Aqua Blue 305 M/ROLL R

ส่งฟรี

2,041 views

ราคา

11,000.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Drop wire & Power wire Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

1,008 views

ราคา

5,490.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Power wire Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

1,245 views

ราคา

5,190.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP. PE OUTDOOR 23 AWG w/Drop wire (Double Jacket) Black 100 M./Reel in Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

1,550 views

ราคา

3,190.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 F/UTP, PE OUTDOOR w/Cross Filler, 23 AWG Black 305 M./Reel in Bx. R

ส่งฟรี

1,139 views

ราคา

9,490.-

ซื้อเลย
Cable UTP CAT 6 F/UTP ULTRA Screen Twisted Pair w/Cross Filler 23 AWG CMR White Shield 305 M./Roll

ส่งฟรี

959 views

ราคา

9,590.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP STRANDED (600 MHz) Patch Cord, 24 AWG, CM, UL Blue 305 M./Pull Bx.

ส่งฟรี

1,892 views

ราคา

7,290.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 6 UTP ULTRA (600 MHz) w/Cross Filler 23 AWG LSZH White 305 M./Pull Bx.

ส่งฟรี

1,329 views

ราคา

7,290.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 5E UTP PE OUTDOOR Power wire Black Color 100 M./Reel in Bx

ส่งฟรี

1,076 views

ราคา

4,100.-

ซื้อเลย
สายนำสัญญาณ Link US-9035 มาตรฐาน CAT5E (350 MHz) ความยาว 305 เมตร/กล่อง สีขาว รองรับความเร็ว 10/100/1000 Mbps (Indoor) + Shield เพื่อช่วยป้องกันสัญญาณรบกวน

ส่งฟรี

988 views

ราคา

6,940.-

ซื้อเลย
20 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

2,054 views

ราคา

1,900.-

ซื้อเลย
20 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

1,597 views

ราคา

1,600.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 5E UTP 25 Pairs Power Sum CABLE , CMR, UL White 305 M./Roll*

ส่งฟรี

744 views

ราคา

42,089.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 5E STRANDED PATCH CORD , CM, UL White 305 M./Pull Box

ส่งฟรี

1,221 views

ราคา

6,650.-

ซื้อเลย
CAT 5E UTP Enhanced CABLE (350 MHz), LSZH, UL White 305 M./Pull BoxR

ส่งฟรี

1,096 views

ราคา

5,499.-

ซื้อเลย
ระบบตรวจจับบุคคล 1080P ไซเรนในตัว โหมดตรวจจับเสียงผิดปกติ โหมดกลางคืน การพูดคุยสองทาง คลาวด์

ส่งฟรี

644 views

ราคา

690.-

ซื้อเลย
30 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

2,410 views

ราคา

1,600.-

ซื้อเลย
30 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

2,045 views

ราคา

1,400.-

ซื้อเลย
40 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

1,829 views

ราคา

1,500.-

ซื้อเลย
40 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

1,467 views

ราคา

1,700.-

ซื้อเลย
40 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

1,397 views

ราคา

1,500.-

ซื้อเลย
50 PCS/PACK

ส่งฟรี

1,339 views

ราคา

1,500.-

ซื้อเลย
M6-30030 19”/ Modern Mini Box/ (GRAY)/ 300x300x300

ส่งฟรี

2,414 views

ราคา

1,380.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 9U/ 60 x 45 cm. รับประกันปลอดสนิม 30 ปี

ส่งฟรี

1,364 views

ราคา

2,260.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 12U/ 60 x 60 cm. รับประกันปลอดสนิม 30 ปี

ส่งฟรี

1,024 views

ราคา

5,250.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 9U/ 60 x 60 cm. รับประกันปลอดสนิม 30 ปี

ส่งฟรี

621 views

ราคา

4,250.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 6U/ 60 x 60 cm. รับประกันปลอดสนิม 30ปี

ส่งฟรี

985 views

ราคา

3,500.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 12U/ 60 x 50 cm. รับประกันปลอดสนิม 30ปี

ส่งฟรี

801 views

ราคา

4,400.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 9U/ 60 x 50 cm. รับประกันปลอดสนิม 30ปี

ส่งฟรี

1,104 views

ราคา

3,900.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 6U/ 60 x 50 cm. รับประกันปลอดสนิม 30ปี

ส่งฟรี

605 views

ราคา

3,250.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 12U/ 60 x 40 cm.

ส่งฟรี

916 views

ราคา

4,550.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 9U/ 60 x 40 cm.

ส่งฟรี

959 views

ราคา

3,750.-

ซื้อเลย
19 INCH/ 6U/ 60 x 40 cm.

ส่งฟรี

1,735 views

ราคา

3,000.-

ซื้อเลย
Bluetooth 4.0 USB Adapter

7,025 views

ราคา

199.-

ซื้อเลย
LENGH : 100 M

ส่งฟรี

3,054 views

ราคา

2,990.-

ซื้อเลย
LENGH : 305 M

ส่งฟรี

2,447 views

ราคา

8,990.-

ซื้อเลย
LENGH : 305 M

ส่งฟรี

2,009 views

ราคา

7,290.-

ซื้อเลย
LENGH : 305 M

ส่งฟรี

1,942 views

ราคา

6,220.-

ซื้อเลย
LENGH : 100 M

ส่งฟรี

2,318 views

ราคา

2,079.-

ซื้อเลย
LENGH : 305 M

ส่งฟรี

1,227 views

ราคา

7,020.-