Shop By supplier / Ingram Micro Thailand

All products (Include Vat)
Total 24 List | Number 1 Page | Each page 100 List
| Sorting :
Buy now
เครื่องสำรองไฟฟ้า EATON 5E เทคโนโลยีการสำรองไฟแบบ Line interactive ขนาด 2000VA/1200W มาพร้อมระบบป้องกันไฟกระชากสายข้อมูล (อินเทอร์เน็ต / โทรศัพท์ / แฟกซ์) เหมาะสำหรับ คอมพิวเตอร์ทั่วไป , เครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์ส่วนบุคคล(workstations), โทรทัศน์ , เครื่องใช้สำนักงาน , ระบบโทรศัพท์ , ระบบเครือข่ายที่มีฐานข้อมูล ด้วยการออกแบบเต้ารับแบบที่ใช้ทั่วไป ติดตั้งได้ทุกที่ด้วยขนาดที่เล็ก ทำให้สามารถต่อกับอุปกรณ์เพื่อใช้งานได้อย่างสะดวกทั้งในบ้านและสำนักงาน

Free delivery

395 views

Price

8,870.-

Buy now
Standing screen display size : 21.6 Resolution : 4K HDR Display Technology : OLED Brand : ASUS Series : PQ22UC

Free delivery

3,848 views

Price

149,900.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Wireless Access Point Part Number: WAP150-E-K9-EU Detail: WAP150-E-K9-EU | WAP150 Wireless-AC/N AP 150, PoE

Free delivery

333 views

Price

4,750.-

Buy now
[SFP-H10GB-CU3M=] Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

Free delivery

221 views

Price

1,800.-

Buy now
Cisco MGBLX1 Mini-GBIC 1000Mbps หัวต่อแบบ LC เชื่อมต่อระยะไกลระหว่างอุปกรณ์สวิชท์ที่มี Port Mini GBIC ผ่านสาย Fiber optic รองรับสายไฟเบอร์ออพติคแบบ Single-mode ระยะทางสูงสุด 10 km

Free delivery

258 views

Price

5,900.-

Buy now
1000Base-SX SFP transceiver For multimode fiber Support up to 550 m

Free delivery

252 views

Price

3,300.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 220 Smart Switches Part Number: SF220-24-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF220-24-K9-EU | SF220-24 24 Port 10/100, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45

Free delivery

370 views

Price

5,200.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 250 Smart Switches Part Number: SF250-24-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF250-24-K9-EU | SF250-24 24 Port 10/100, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

309 views

Price

5,800.-

Buy now
- Gigabit Port : 24 10/100/1000 POE+ports - SFP slots : 2 ports - Combo Port (RJ-45+SFP) : 2 combo mini-GBIC ports - Power Dedicated to PoE : 195W - Switch Capacity : 56 Gbps - Forwarding rate : 41.67 mpps

Free delivery

238 views

Price

21,700.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 350 Managed Switches Part Number: SF350-24MP-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF350-24MP-K9-EU | SF350-24MP 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ 375W, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

238 views

Price

24,300.-

Buy now
Band: Cisco Type: Switch / Hub Model: 350 Managed Switches Part Number: SF350-24P-K9-EU Features: Managed Switches Detail: SF350-24P-K9-EU | SF350-24P 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ 185W, 2x1G SFP/RJ-45, 2x1G SFP

Free delivery

188 views

Price

15,400.-

Buy now

Free delivery

243 views

Price

8,200.-

Buy now
Brightness 500 Lumens HD 1280 x 720 Native Res HDMI, USB-C Inputs Built-in 6,000mAh battery provides Up to 3.5 hours

Free delivery

802 views

Price

16,000.-

Buy now
USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 for high-speed data transmission Includes two cables for USB Type-C and Type-A interfaces M-DISC provides archival-quality storage to protect your precious photo, video and data for 1,000 years or more Windows and Mac OS compatible

Free delivery

1,057 views

Price

3,190.-

Buy now
High-reflective color LCD

Free delivery

852 views

Price

11,990.-

Buy now
เครื่องสำรองไฟแบบ True Online 3 years onsite service

Free delivery

1,194 views

Price

26,500.-

Buy now
เครื่องสำรองไฟแบบ True Online 3 years onsite service

Free delivery

1,397 views

Price

14,800.-

Buy now
เครื่องสำรองไฟแบบ Universal outlet Product of USA. 2 years onsite swap call center : 098-265-3800

Free delivery

2,557 views

Price

2,990.-

Buy now
เครื่องสำรองไฟแบบ Universal outlet Product of USA. 2 years onsite swap call center : 098-265-3800

Free delivery

3,607 views

Price

2,490.-

Buy now
เครื่องสำรองไฟแบบ Universal outlet Product of USA. 2 years onsite swap call center : 098-265-3800

Free delivery

1,493 views

Price

1,890.-

Buy now
Type: MOUSE & KEYBOARD PORT: 2.4 WIRELESS Function: MOUSE 1600DPI, FULL-SIZED KEYBOARD

Free delivery

1,724 views

Price

610.-

Buy now
Compatible with Windows® and Mac® 2.4 GHz wireless technology 1,600 DPI optical sensor for a precise response

874 views

Price

329.-

Buy now
Compatible with Windows® and Mac® 2.4 GHz wireless technology 1,600 DPI optical sensor for a precise response

769 views

Price

329.-

Buy now
Compatible with Windows® and Mac® 2.4 GHz wireless technology 1,600 DPI optical sensor for a precise response

1,049 views

Price

329.-